86, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 1DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£109,000-5.2%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+84.0%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1