Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, WEST HILL, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,350
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£34,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£348,350
+11.1%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£313,500
+49.3%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 5 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8LF
← Back to All Properties