Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SANDBECK COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
3 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£9,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+4.2%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Detached
+£9,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+58.9%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Detached
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,995
Sold on 29 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6XP
← Back to All Properties