Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GADBURY FOLD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+19.8%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 22 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0GX
← Back to All Properties