111, WORDSWORTH MEAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1AL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.2%
Price Change
+£94,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,000+150.2%
Sold on 2 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 21 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1