Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRITTEN STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£14,625 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
-9.8%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
-£14,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,625
+3.2%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Terraced
+£4,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1BD
← Back to All Properties