27, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP20 1RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000-1.2%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+101.0%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+6.8%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 13 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1