Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FENGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0XL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,995
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,995
+16.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+39.5%
Sold on 18 January 2022
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
-1.8%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+71.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0XL
← Back to All Properties