Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HADRIAN CRESCENT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+7.5%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,000
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4EH
← Back to All Properties