GROUND AND LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 12A, COTHAM ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 6DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£432,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£432,000-2.9%
Sold on 25 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000+97.8%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+48.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1