Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, ASHLEY BANK, 285, ASHLEY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 3NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£525,000
+31.3%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000
+11.1%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+10.8%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+116.7%
Sold on 27 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 3NH
← Back to All Properties