Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, THORPE VIEW, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+1.0%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+44.1%
Sold on 19 October 2021
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,950
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1SY
← Back to All Properties