16, BRIARFIELD AVENUE, BRISTOL, SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE, SOUTH GLOUCESTERSHIRE

BS15 3ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+15.8%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+48.4%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1