Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, FARMINGTON DRIVE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,000
+11.5%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+57.1%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5GH
← Back to All Properties