Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST SAMPSON ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+13.9%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+16.2%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+108.8%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9RW
← Back to All Properties