Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, NORTH STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+21.5%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+60.3%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£26,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,650
Sold on 10 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5HA
← Back to All Properties