Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEECHWOOD COURT, NEWFIELD ROAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£55,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£55,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999
+46.5%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£19,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7TZ
← Back to All Properties