Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 17, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.8%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£318,000
+211.8%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3DE
← Back to All Properties