Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ALTDAM FARM, 64, PARK VIEW ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 5DN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+25.5%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
-17.1%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+34.6%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+36.8%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5DN
← Back to All Properties