Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DENISTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,500
+31.7%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 27 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4RF
← Back to All Properties