Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HAWKSWELL DRIVE, WILLENHALL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£112,375 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+86.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£112,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,625
+131.2%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£74,130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,495
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 3EJ
← Back to All Properties