Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, KARSLAKE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+322.0%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+322.0%
Sold on 5 May 2016
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 21 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1EY
← Back to All Properties