33, ST SAVIOURS CRESCENT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000+24.8%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+111.3%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Terraced
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 16 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1