Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COLLEGE COURT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+19.7%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+27.2%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+170.6%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7RN
← Back to All Properties