11, HARLOW WAY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 0QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.5%
Price Change
+£238,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+188.5%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£238,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+53.3%
Sold on 3 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1