Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29 - 31, BELL STREET, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 2BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,280,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£2,280,000
-0.9%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Other
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£2,300,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 August 2020
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,300,000
-45.2%
Sold on 4 August 2020
Other
-£1,900,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,200,000
Sold on 1 December 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 2BA
← Back to All Properties