Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, QUEENS PARK ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,450,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£484,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,450,000
+50.1%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Detached
+£484,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£966,000
+117.1%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£521,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 20 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5RB
← Back to All Properties