Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, THE OAKS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+14.3%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-48.3%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,495
Sold on 10 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4GZ
← Back to All Properties