20, COMFREY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9XX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£320,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+114.3%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£320,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950+12.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 19 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1