Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NEBULAR COURT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+31.6%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+73.9%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3TT
← Back to All Properties