Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BURTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.4%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+260.4%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 11 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3GB
← Back to All Properties