Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ARGYLL COURT, CLARENCE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
-18.9%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+46.3%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+2.5%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-40.4%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,450
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SH
← Back to All Properties