Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, RIDGE LANE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£603,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£263,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£603,500
+77.5%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£263,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4SY
← Back to All Properties