Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CLUMBER CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
-10.4%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,950
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UB
← Back to All Properties