8, SWINDON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4PF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,999
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£29,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£89,999+50.0%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Terraced
+£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000+50.0%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000-20.0%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+85.2%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1