Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SAREK PARK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-9.1%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+71.3%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+36.0%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9YA
← Back to All Properties