Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CHARTER WAY, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 0TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+28.9%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+104.5%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 0TD
← Back to All Properties