16, HOLYOAKE TERRACE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 7RH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,000+47.2%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,950+25.8%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000-10.1%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+200.0%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1