11, FOSTON GATE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 3SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000-5.1%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+71.0%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+60.5%
Sold on 5 March 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1