12, LINDFIELDS, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH4 8QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£142,000+20.9%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+37.4%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1