24, HARPER FOLD ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 3RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.1%
Price Change
+£123,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£186,000+198.1%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£123,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,400+167.2%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,350
Sold on 20 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1