Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31A, POSTERN CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,500
+35.4%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 9 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9NB
← Back to All Properties