59, WALSALL ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 3HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,500+78.6%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950+91.2%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1