64, LEAFIELDS, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+76.0%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+240.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1