3, DENSTEAD OAST, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT4 7SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,100
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.9%
Price Change
-£234,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,100-97.9%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Other
-£234,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+64.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Other
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 30 May 1995
Other
Sale #1