Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 24, AROSA COURT, 419, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+130.8%
Sold on 9 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4LZ
← Back to All Properties