Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THURSBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£118,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+83.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£118,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,700
+140.2%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Terraced
+£82,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NB
← Back to All Properties