Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BEECROFT CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+94.2%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+5.2%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+98.3%
Sold on 23 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3ET
← Back to All Properties