50, CLEATOR AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9TZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.8%
Price Change
-£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000-25.8%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
-£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500+151.5%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+28.8%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 15 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1