Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, GRANVILLE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 2HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.9%
Price Change
+£360,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£490,000
+276.9%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Terraced
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-3.9%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,250
+265.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£98,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 2HR
← Back to All Properties